Name Qualifications 
T. Sivan (Academic Director Sir) M.Sc. M.Phil M.Ed. P.G.Diploma in Statistics
Sridevi M.(Principal) M.A. B.Ed.
Dr.Cini Aji (Coordinator) M.Sc. Ph.D.
Rashmi Ariyakkara (Coordinator) M.B.A.

Primary

Mayur PanchalB.A. DPTT

Name Qualification
Archana Mishra M.A., B.Ed.
Bhumita Patel M.A.
Chesta Kantawala
Dikshita Patel M.Com., PGDCA
Ekta Parmar M.Com, B.Ed.
Kesha Bhatt B.C.S.
Khayati Joishar B.A., B.Ed.
Komal Kansara M.B.A. Dip in pre primary Teacher Training
Kratika Agrawal B.Sc.
Manisha Chauhan M.A., B.Ed.,  Pre-PTC, Diploma in Lib.
Meena Damor M.A.,  B.Ed.
Miki Gandhi B.Com.,  B.Ed
Milly Mistry D.E.C.E.
Monica Kataria B.Com. B.Ed
Monikaben Prajapati M.A. B.Ed. M.Phill
Nidhi joshi
Preeti Baghel M.Com
Renukumari Chauhan B.A. B.Ed.
Sejal Kuzhippala Diploma in Home Sci, D.El.Ed
Sini Menon M.Sc.
Srividya Kundan M.Sc.
Ermina Demetos B.A, B.Ed.
Vanita Dravid B.COM, B.Ed.
Disha Shah ECCed


Middle

Name Qualification
Baijul Desai B.Sc., B.Ed., MSW
Parth Rabari M.Sc.
Harshita Mojidra M.Sc.
Kinjalben Macwan
Pooja Kansara B.Com.B.Ed.PGDBA
Pranav Joshi M.A., B.Ed.
Sanat Pathak M.A. B.Ed.
Sandhya Patel M.Sc. B.Ed.
Sejal Mecwan B.A. B.Ed. (M.A.)
Shailesh Makwana M.A. B.Ed.
Sonal Patel B.Sc.
Yash Bhatt

Secondary & Higher Secondary

Name Qualification
Anjali Kshtriya M.Sc.
K.Murali M.Sc.B.Ed.B.Ed spl Edn(M.R.)
Nirav Patel M.Sc. M.Ed.
Ashish Dave B.Ed. M.Phill.
Pankaj Vankar M.A. B.Ed
Priyanka Yadav M.Com. B.Ed
Rasna Joseph B.A.B.Ed.(M.A.)
Reena Patel M.Com. B.Ed
Samir Parmar M.A., B.Ed., MBA
Sarita Singh M.A., B.Ed
Sonal Sarkar M.Com., B.Ed.(Ph.D)
Trushna Tejwani Dip. in Chemical Eng. D.C.A. PGDCA, B.C.A.
Yograj Dhangar M.Sc., B.Ed
Jigna Shah M.Sc.
Nimit Prajapati M.A.
Riddhi Patel M.Sc.

Performing Arts

Name Qualification
Bhoomika Patel M.A.(Gujarati), M.A.(music)
Deep Barot B.Com
Hardik Kalani (Art) B.A. B.Ed ATD
Jaimini Barot M.A. M.Ed(Gujarati), M.A.(music)
Naresh Patel B.A(Music)Tabla Visharad
Nimesh Suthar B.Com  Diploma in Guitar
Saakshi Oza B.Com. Upantya Visharad in Bharatnatyam
T.S.Manjula (Art) B.Com. LLB


Office Staff

Office Staff Qualification
Bhavisha Parmar BCA
Florence Makwana
Kartik Chauhan
Mansi Talati(Library) B.Com.B.Lib.
Mayur Vaghela
Utpala Mehta M.H.R.M.
Shraddha Patel
Tejal Rao
Vaishali Shah
Vivek Parmar MCA
Ravikant Macwan
Chirag Parmar
Shreya Hirulkar B.Sc.